Regresar a categorías
Inf. Nacional 2020
Inicio
Cat. No. 8 Aviones de hélice Escala 1/48 y mayores 90 Medallas Oro / Gold award-winning models
Modelista
Modelo
Imágenes
7900/1675
Michael Markiewicz /Irlanda
Roland C.II
7922/1541
Rafael Gómez López/MEXICO
TBF-AVENGER
7924/1541
Rafael Gómez López/MEXICO
F4U-1 BIRD CAGE
7932/1541
Rafael Gómez López/MEXICO
BF109 G-2 bajo bandera suiza
7956/1686
Ricardo Rivas De la vara/Venezuela
BF-109F/4 trop
7960/1686
Ricardo Rivas De la vara/Venezuela
F6F-3 Hellcat. Islas Salomon 1943.
7964/1677
Francesco Majorana Fogtman/Italia
Me 109 G10
8098/1653
Alejandro Gudiel Minera/Guatemala
Heinkel HE 219 A=7 UHU Tamiya 1/48
8153/1694
Ernesto Tonk Muñoz/Chile
Bristol F2B Figther
8155/1694
Ernesto Tonk Muñoz/Chile
Nieuport Ni-17
8252/1704
juan valdivia steel/Chile
A-29B Super Tucano Hobbyboss
8269/1273
Carlos Gómez Urban/MEXICO
Messerschmitt Bf109 G-6, Tamiya
8276/1709
Lucas Hernandez Morey/España
P 38 lightning Tamiya
8283/1709
Lucas Hernandez Morey/España
Hellcat F6 F3
8387/1728
Juan Carlos Duque Arango/Colombia
Airfix 1/48 Supermarine Walrus
8411/1730
DANIEL PEÑA SALAZAR/MEXICO
Fw-190 D9
8441/1727
Jakub Chlodek Salamon/Polonia
Bf 109 E-4 Eduard
8506/1723
Chris Wallace Arnold/Canada
A2N3
8507/1723
Chris Wallace Arnold/Canada
Ki-61 Tony
8625/1766
Alessandro Parmigiani Diano/Italia
Pilatus PC6/B1-H2 Porter
8777/1795
Daniel Obando Gonzalez/Chile
Bf 109E-4
8785/1698
Francisco Lomenzo Ross/Argentina
lagg-3 serie 20/22
8798/88
Mauricio Guerrero Valdez/MEXICO
Hs 129
8807/1791
Santiago Pazelli Nuñez/Argentina
I-16 Type 24 Ace Boris Safonov
8861/1767
Maksim Viacheslavovich Bogatskii/Rusia
F4F-3 Wildcat (early)
8862/1767
Maksim Viacheslavovich Bogatskii/Rusia
Polikarpov I-16 (type 24)
8864/1767
Maksim Viacheslavovich Bogatskii/Rusia
PZP P.11C
8896/1807
Arnold Sarkisovich Abramov/Rusia
Fokker Dr.1 Eduard 1/48
8897/1807
Arnold Sarkisovich Abramov/Rusia
Fokker D.Vll OAW Eduard 1/48
8927/1809
Roman Alexeevich Mikholap/Rusia
P-51 D Mustang Eduard 1/48
8928/1809
Roman Alexeevich Mikholap/Rusia
Tempest mk.5 Eduard 1/48
8942/1730
DANIEL PEÑA SALAZAR/MEXICO
Ju-88 C6
8958/1667
Walter Horacio Rivera Lombardi/Argentina
OV1 Mohawk
8979/1819
Fabian Daruo Tonello Cespedes/Argentina
Curtiss Seagull
8980/1819
Fabian Daruo Tonello Cespedes/Argentina
ansaldo ISVA
8981/1819
Fabian Daruo Tonello Cespedes/Argentina
aeronave Rasmussen
8985/1795
Daniel Obando Gonzalez/Chile
Nakajima Ki-84-IA Hayate (Frank)
9035/1829
SÉRGIO LUÍS ALVES SOUSA/Brasil
GRUMMAN WILDCAT FM2
9172/1840
Mauro Murta Ratto/Italia
Lavochkin La-5
9197/732
Alfonso Cárdenas Álvarez/MEXICO
Spitfire FR. IX
9201/732
Alfonso Cárdenas Álvarez/MEXICO
Spitfire Mk. Ia
9202/732
Alfonso Cárdenas Álvarez/MEXICO
Bell P-400 Airacobra
9219/1846
Viktor Krot Ivanovich/Rusia
Caudron G.IV Hydravion
9266/175
Enrique Alejandro Alfaro Alcocer/MEXICO
P-51D MUSTANG AUSTRALIANO
9268/175
Enrique Alejandro Alfaro Alcocer/MEXICO
Polikarpov I-16
9283/175
Enrique Alejandro Alfaro Alcocer/MEXICO
FW190 D9 TAMIYA
9286/1848
Esaul Zermeño Bautista/MEXICO
focke wulf 190
9293/1851
Pedro Negron Rivera/Puerto Rico
Mitsubishi F1M2 Type Zero Observation
9374/1541
Rafael Gómez López/MEXICO
F4U-5N
9458/1863
Roman Vidashenko Valerievich/Rusia
Douglass A-20G
9530/732
Alfonso Cárdenas Álvarez/MEXICO
Bf 109 E-3 (Eduard)
9531/732
Alfonso Cárdenas Álvarez/MEXICO
Bf 109 F-4 (Eduard)
9533/732
Alfonso Cárdenas Álvarez/MEXICO
Bf 109 G-6 Late
9794/1060
Jose Gerardo Torres Chavez/MEXICO
p-51b marca pegasus
9795/1788
Héctor Ortiz Delfín/MEXICO
ILYUSHIN IL-2 SHTURMOVIK
9871/552
Luis Fernando Lapham Montes/MEXICO
Tupolev Tu-2T
9897/480
JORGE LUNA OCHOA/MEXICO
B-25 Mitchell
9964/1919
Franz Galli Carrera/Guatemala
P-51D Mustang marca Tamiya escala 1/48
9995/1053
normand erwin malpica milke/MEXICO
MESSERSCHMIT -410B-2/U4
10139/1165
Faustino Ruiz Ruiz/MEXICO
Bf 109 e3
10140/1165
Faustino Ruiz Ruiz/MEXICO
Bf 110 C
10145/1165
Faustino Ruiz Ruiz/MEXICO
Hellcat MK I
10146/1165
Faustino Ruiz Ruiz/MEXICO
Ju 87 b stuka
10421/1058
Fernando Sevilla Marroquín/MEXICO
P-47D FAEM
10430/1253
FERNANDO CHACON RODAS Chacon Rodas/Guatemala
P-39K
10465/1458
Luis Ernesto Padilla Kuri/MEXICO
IL-16 Type-24 Polikarpov
10537/2023
Israel Serrano Rodriguez/MEXICO
Ju-87b Stuka
10671/637
Raymundo Rosas Munguía/MEXICO
Vougth F4U-1D Corsair (USS Wasp)
10678/637
Raymundo Rosas Munguía/MEXICO
Vougth F4U-1D Corsair (USS Bunker Hill)
10686/2043
Francisco Gutierrez Medina/Chile
A-29B SuperTucano FACH
10924/1982
Orson Philips Guerere Gonzalez/Venezuela
TU-2T TORPEDERO
10925/1982
Orson Philips Guerere Gonzalez/Venezuela
T-6A TEXAN II
10926/1982
Orson Philips Guerere Gonzalez/Venezuela
FMA IA-58 Pucara Argentino Malvinas 82
10927/1982
Orson Philips Guerere Gonzalez/Venezuela
GRUMAN WILDCATFISH F4F-35
10996/741
Armando Lopez Pensado/MEXICO
E2 HAWKEYE NAVY
11005/1390
Carlos Alberto Luján Cerda/MEXICO
XF5U-1
11013/2062
Patricio Cerro Olea/Chile
P-47 D Thunderbolt
11051/1638
Ramón Peredo Altamirano/MEXICO
BF-109 F-4 Russia 1942
11109/1
José Antonio Castrejón De La Fuente/MEXICO
Wildcat F4F Tamiya 1/48
11128/2078
Nikolajs Negeriss Negeriss/Latvia
A6M2-N Rufe Hasegawa
11129/3
Guillermo Díaz De León Calzada/MEXICO
Nieuport Ni-16
11132/3
Guillermo Díaz De León Calzada/MEXICO
Kawanishi Kyofu (Rex) Type 11
11160/1791
Santiago Pazelli Nuñez/Argentina
IA-58 Pucara A-537
11174/2060
Guillermo Garcia Castillo/MEXICO
Hellcat MKII Eduard
11220/1638
Ramón Peredo Altamirano/MEXICO
BF-109 G-2
11232/1638
Ramón Peredo Altamirano/MEXICO
F-4F Wildcat
11243/1638
Ramón Peredo Altamirano/MEXICO
I-16 Mosca ex-republicano
11278/1638
Ramón Peredo Altamirano/MEXICO
Mig-3
11379/913
Ricardo Baca Merino/MEXICO
Kittyhawk Mk.III
11384/913
Ricardo Baca Merino/MEXICO
Messerschmitt BF109